Come try any of our best services!
HONOLULU, HAWAII Visit us on Kalākaua AvenueView our exact location

RAINBOW SPA & MASSAGE · HONOLULU

Spa Specials

Explore our featured offers.
50-Minute Foot Reflexology for One, special price $65
50-Minute Foot Reflexology for One$65
50-Minute Couples Foot Reflexology, special price $129
50-Minute Couples Foot Reflexology$129
60-Minute Body Massage for One, special price $79
60-Minute Body Massage for One$79
60-Minute Couples Body Massage, special price $158
60-Minute Couples Body Massage$158
90-Minute Royal Treatment for One, special price $129
90-Minute Royal Treatment for One$129
90-Minute Couples Royal Treatment, special price $259
90-Minute Couples Royal Treatment$259
120-Minute Ultimate Indulgence for One, special price $198
120-Minute Ultimate Indulgence for One$198
120-Minute Couples Ultimate Indulgence, special price $399
120-Minute Couples Ultimate Indulgence$399